• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1 - De Wherevogels 1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    24 feb. 14:45ASC De Volewijckers 18+2 - Wartburgia asv 18+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 feb. 11:30Ouderkerk sv. 4 - ASC De Volewijckers 2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    27 feb. 19:30FC Weesp JO15-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Sportpark Papelaan
    1 mrt. 22:00ZSGOWMS 1 - ASC De Volewijckers 1Calvijn
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2 - TOB Rksv JO11-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - Marken sv. JO11-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4 - AFC JO10-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3 - OSV JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1 - WV-HEDW JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2 - AFC IJburg JO8-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3 - Westzaan JO8-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO9-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO9-6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 08:30HBOK JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5Sportpark W. van Schalkwijk
    2 mrt. 08:30Kadoelen sv. JO9-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-5Sportpark Kadoelen
    2 mrt. 08:45Volendam (rkav) JO9-4 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1Sportpark Volendam
    2 mrt. 09:00DCG Rksv JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1Sportpark Ookmeer
    2 mrt. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO9-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4Sportpark Voorland
    2 mrt. 09:00WV-HEDW JO13-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2Sportpark Middenmeer
    2 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3 - SDZ JO12-5Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 - Kolping Boys JO12-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO14-3 - DCG Rksv JO14-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1 - AS'80 JO15-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 09:45TOS-Actief JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2Sportpark Middenmeer
    2 mrt. 09:45Kadoelen sv. JO8-5 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4Sportpark Kadoelen
    2 mrt. 10:15DRC JO11-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-4Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    2 mrt. 10:30Abcoude fc JO12-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1Sportpark Hollandse Kade
    2 mrt. 11:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1Sportpark De Kuil
    2 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers 18+1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 18+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1 - Ilpendam JO18-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO16-2 - Overbos sv. JO16-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 12:00OFC 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark OFC
    2 mrt. 12:15TABA afc JO14-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1Sportpark Drieburg
    2 mrt. 14:00IVV 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2Sportpark De Breek
    2 mrt. 14:30Kadoelen sv. 1 - ASC De Volewijckers 1Sportpark Kadoelen
    2 mrt. 14:30Marken sv. 18+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 18+2Sportpark Marken
    2 mrt. 14:45ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 mrt. 15:30HBC JO15-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-2Sportpark HBC
    2 mrt. 17:40AFC IJburg JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1Sportpark IJburg
    3 mrt. 10:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Vijfhoek
    3 mrt. 10:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3 - ASC De Volewijckers 2Sportpark Vijfhoek
    3 mrt. 14:00Hoofddorp s.v. 9 - ASC De Volewijckers 4Sportpark De IJvelden
    3 mrt. 14:45ASC De Volewijckers 3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    6 mrt. 19:15Abcoude fc JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1Sportpark Hollandse Kade
    6 mrt. 20:10ASC De Volewijckers 1 - TOB Rksv 3Sporthallen Zuid
    7 mrt. 20:30ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    8 mrt. 19:30TOS-Actief 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    8 mrt. 20:00ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - DEVO'58 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    8 mrt. 21:00Kadoelen sv. 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    8 mrt. 21:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-4 - SDZ JO11-9Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO11-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2 - OSV JO10-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5 - OSV JO10-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO8-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3 - Purmerend JO8-3JMSportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1 - OSV JO9-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2 - Volendam (rkav) JO9-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4 - AFC IJburg JO9-6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 08:30Monnickendam JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1Sportpark Markgouw
    9 mrt. 08:30SDZ JO8-7 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4Sportpark Transformatorweg
    9 mrt. 08:45OSV JO8-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2Sportpark Oostzanerwerf
    9 mrt. 09:00DRC JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    9 mrt. 09:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO9-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-5Sportpark Vijfhoek
    9 mrt. 09:30Marken JO9-1JM - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3Sportpark Marken
    9 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1 - Jonathan JO12-1JMSportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - AFC IJburg JO13-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 - Abcoude fc JO14-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 09:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - HBOK JO13-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 09:55Kadoelen sv. JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2Sportpark Kadoelen
    9 mrt. 10:00Purmerend JO10-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3Sportpark Weidevenne
    9 mrt. 10:15DRC JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    9 mrt. 10:45Abcoude fc JO12-4 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3Sportpark Hollandse Kade
    9 mrt. 10:45Muiden sc. JO14-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-3Sportpark Bredius
    9 mrt. 11:15Kadoelen sv. JO12-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2Sportpark Kadoelen
    9 mrt. 11:30TOB Rksv 35+3 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Oostzanerwerf
    9 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1 - WV-HEDW JO16-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO15-2 - Ilpendam JO15-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 11:45SVA JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Sportpark SVA
    9 mrt. 13:15Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1Sportpark Overburg
    9 mrt. 13:15Altius JO16-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-2Sportpark Berestein
    9 mrt. 14:45ASC De Volewijckers 1 - SVW 27 1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 14:45ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    9 mrt. 15:00ADO '20 18+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 18+1Sportpark De Vlotter
    9 mrt. 16:00Dijk De asv JO15-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Sportpark Schellingwoude
    9 mrt. 16:30TOS-Actief JO18-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    10 mrt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Ouderkerk sv. 4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    10 mrt. 13:00ASC De Volewijckers 4 - TABA afc 5Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    10 mrt. 16:15TOS-Actief 4 - ASC De Volewijckers 3Sportpark Middenmeer
    13 mrt. 17:45ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5 - Kadoelen sv. JO10-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    13 mrt. 19:00ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - Ilpendam JO11-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    15 mrt. 20:10Real Sranang sv. 1 - ASC De Volewijckers 1Oostenburg
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - Diemen sv. JO11-6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4 - IVV JO10-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1 - Swift JO10-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO10-6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2 - Kadoelen sv. JO8-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    16 mrt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4 - AFC IJburg JO8-6Sportpark Buiksloterbanne