• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 18:30ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1 - V.V. Bergen JO17-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    22 sep. 18:00ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1 - WV-HEDW JO18-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    22 sep. 20:05ASC De Volewijckers 1 - TOB Rksv 11Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    23 sep. 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - Hovocubo MO13-3Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    23 sep. 19:15asv LEBO JO15-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Calvijn
    24 sep. 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - White Stones JO11-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    24 sep. 20:00ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1 - FC Zaanstad JO17-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    24 sep. 20:00ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - TOS-Actief VR30+1Sportpark Kadoelen
    24 sep. 20:00ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - DEVO'58 35+1Sportpark Ookmeer
    24 sep. 20:10ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Os Lusitanos 6Oostenburg
    24 sep. 20:30Badhoevedorp sc. 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Ookmeer
    24 sep. 21:00ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - ZSGOWMS 35+1Sportpark Ookmeer
    24 sep. 21:00Swift VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1Sportpark Kadoelen
    24 sep. 21:30ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - WV-HEDW VR30+1Sportpark Kadoelen
    24 sep. 22:00Kadoelen sv. VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1Sportpark Kadoelen
    24 sep. 22:00Parkstad SV 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Ookmeer
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3 - EVC JO9-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3 - OSV JO8-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2 - AFC IJburg JO8-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 - IVV JO12-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3 - FC Zaandam JO12-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - RCZ JO11-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2 - ZCFC JO10-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5 - IVV JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 08:30Kadoelen sv. JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2Sportpark Kadoelen
    25 sep. 09:00OSV JO9-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4Sportpark Oostzanerwerf
    25 sep. 09:45Kadoelen sv. JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4Sportpark Kadoelen
    25 sep. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - RKAVIC JO13-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1 - ADO '20 JO15-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers MO13-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO13-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 10:15ZOB JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    25 sep. 10:15De Wherevogels JO11-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3Sportpark Westerweg
    25 sep. 10:30Dijk De asv JO9-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1Sportpark Schellingwoude
    25 sep. 10:30Purmerend JO12-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1Sportpark Weidevenne
    25 sep. 11:00SDZ JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1Sportpark Transformatorweg
    25 sep. 11:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO10-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3Sportpark Vijfhoek
    25 sep. 11:15ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - Marken sv. JO13-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 11:15AFC JO14-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2Sportpark Goed Genoeg
    25 sep. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO18-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers 35+2 - Dijk De asv 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-4 - KFC JO13-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 11:45AFC IJburg JO10-9 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4Sportpark IJburg
    25 sep. 12:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-2 - RODA '23 Rksv O23-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 12:30RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2 - ASC De Volewijckers MO17-1Sportpark RODA '23 Bovenkerk
    25 sep. 13:15Blokkers de MO19-1 - ASC De Volewijckers MO19-1Sportpark De Blokkers
    25 sep. 14:00FC Amsterdam JO17-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1Sportpark Strandvliet
    25 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1 - Zaanlandia 1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-1 - Kolping Boys O23-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers JO19-1 - Swift JO19-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    25 sep. 14:30DRC 45+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 45+1Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    25 sep. 14:45Reiger Boys JO8-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1Sportpark De Wending
    25 sep. 16:15ASC De Volewijckers 2 - IVV 3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    26 sep. 11:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO18-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1Sportpark Voorland
    26 sep. 11:15SDZ JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1Sportpark Transformatorweg
    26 sep. 12:00ASC De Volewijckers O23-1 - Waterwijk asc O23-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    26 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1 - Forza Almere 1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    26 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1 - DSS JO17-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    26 sep. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - TOG 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    29 sep. 20:00DSS O23-1 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    29 sep. 21:05ASC De Volewijckers 1 - Golden Stars FC 4Sporthallen Zuid
    30 sep. 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO11-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    30 sep. 20:00ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer
    1 okt. 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - White Stones JO13-1GIndoor Centrum Landsmeer
    1 okt. 19:30FCZSW/FC Zaanstreek JO17-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1Wormer
    1 okt. 19:30Castricum FC JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Bloemen, de
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4 - IVV JO9-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1 - Purmerend JO9-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4 - SDZ JO8-5Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1 - ODIN 59 JO8-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1 - IVV JO12-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - OFC JO11-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2 - IVV JO11-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1 - Purmersteijn JO10-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4 - DRC JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5 - Purmerend JO10-5JMSportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 08:30Purmersteijn JO9-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3Sportpark Purmersteijn
    2 okt. 08:30OFC JO8-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3Sportpark OFC
    2 okt. 08:45SDOB JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2Sportpark SDOB
    2 okt. 09:00Assendelft JO9-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2Sportpark Assendelft
    2 okt. 09:00Dijk De asv JO10-6 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3Sportpark Schellingwoude
    2 okt. 09:00IVV JO13-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3Sportpark De Breek
    2 okt. 09:30ASC De Volewijckers MO17-1 - Ouderkerk sv. MO17-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 09:45SDW JO12-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2Sportpark Spieringhorn
    2 okt. 10:30JOGA Fortius asv JO14-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    2 okt. 10:30Jong Holland JO15-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    2 okt. 10:30IVV JO12-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3Sportpark De Breek
    2 okt. 10:30Purmersteijn JO10-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2Sportpark Purmersteijn
    2 okt. 10:45Volendam (rkav) JO11-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1Sportpark Volendam
    2 okt. 10:45ZSGOWMS MO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers MO13-1Sportpark Ookmeer
    2 okt. 11:30OSC JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2Sportpark Ookmeer
    2 okt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1 - AFC IJburg JO13-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2 - DRC JO14-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers MO19-1 - Reiger Boys MO19-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    2 okt. 12:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-4Sportpark Vijfhoek
    2 okt. 12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 10 - ASC De Volewijckers 2Sportpark Drieburg
    2 okt. 12:30Legmeervogels JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1Sportpark Randhoorn
    2 okt. 13:00Legmeervogels O23-3 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-2Sportpark Randhoorn