• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeld
    08-02-2023 20:10ASC De Volewijckers 1Etyfoor 1Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4ZSGOWMS JO8-2veld 1 A1
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3Purmerend JO8-5veld 1 B1
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4Ilpendam JO9-2veld 3 A1
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3ZVC '22 JO10-2veld 3 A2
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4IVV JO10-2veld 3 B1
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3OFC JO12-1veld 4 A
    11-02-2023 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1Zeeburgia avv JO8-3veld 1 A2
    11-02-2023 08:30Swift JO11-1ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2veld 3 A
    11-02-2023 08:30AFC IJburg JO11-1ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1(03) veld 2 A
    11-02-2023 09:00OSV JO8-3ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2veld 4-OSV A1
    11-02-2023 09:00DRC JO9-1ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2veld 1 B2
    11-02-2023 09:00Ilpendam JO9-1ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3veld 2 A1 - B
    11-02-2023 09:30Sloterdijk avv. JO12-1ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2veld 2 A
    11-02-2023 09:30Saenden JO9-1ASC De Volewijckers JO9-5veld 1 A2
    11-02-2023 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3AFC IJburg JO13-5veld 1
    11-02-2023 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO15-2Assendelft JO15-2veld 3
    11-02-2023 10:00FC Amsterdam JO14-1ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1veld 1
    11-02-2023 10:30SDO JO14-1ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2veld 1
    11-02-2023 10:40AFC IJburg JO10-2ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2(01) veld 3 A1
    11-02-2023 11:30AFC IJburg JO11-8ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3(03) veld 2 A
    11-02-2023 11:30Zeeburgia avv JO13-4ASC De Volewijckers JO13-222-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    11-02-2023 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Waterwijk asc JO13-3veld 1
    11-02-2023 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1ODIN 59 JO15-1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    11-02-2023 11:45ASC De Volewijckers MO15-1Volendam (rkav) MO15-2veld 4
    11-02-2023 11:45GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-1ASC De Volewijckers JO14-3(27) veld 2
    11-02-2023 12:15Dijk De asv JO12-1ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1veld 3 A
    11-02-2023 12:30ODIN 59 JO9-1ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1veld 5 A A1
    11-02-2023 12:45Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-1ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1veld 2 B2
    11-02-2023 13:15KFC JO17-1ASC De Volewijckers JO17-2veld 2
    11-02-2023 13:45ZSGOWMS 18+1ASC De Volewijckers 18+1veld 1-ZSGO WMS A
    11-02-2023 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 2AFC 4veld 1
    11-02-2023 14:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-1DTA Fortius asv O23-1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    11-02-2023 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1TOB Rksv 35+3veld 4
    11-02-2023 14:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-2Volendam (rkav) O23-2veld 3
    11-02-2023 15:00DEM (RKVV) 1ASC De Volewijckers 1veld 1
    11-02-2023 15:00DEM O18-1ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1veld 3
    11-02-2023 15:00Zeeburgia avv JO17-2ASC De Volewijckers JO17-122-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    11-02-2023 15:00SCPB'22 JO16-1ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1veld 1 SCPB'22
    12-02-2023 09:45FIT avv 8Volewijckers 2JM12-veld 2-FIT
    12-02-2023 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Parkstad SV 35+3veld 1