• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeld
    21-09-2021 18:30ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1V.V. Bergen JO17-1veld 1
    22-09-2021 18:00ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1WV-HEDW JO18-1Veld 2 Hoofdveld
    22-09-2021 20:05ASC De Volewijckers 1TOB Rksv 11Bijlmer veld 1
    23-09-2021 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2Hovocubo MO13-3Indoor Centrum Landsmeer veld 1
    23-09-2021 19:15asv LEBO JO15-2ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Calvijn veld 1
    24-09-2021 19:15ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1White Stones JO11-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer veld 1
    24-09-2021 20:00ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1FC Zaanstad JO17-1Indoor Centrum Landsmeer veld 1
    24-09-2021 20:00ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1TOS-Actief VR30+1veld 2
    24-09-2021 20:00ASC De Volewijckers 35+1DEVO'58 35+1veld 1-DEVO'58
    24-09-2021 20:10ASC De Volewijckers 2Os Lusitanos 6Oostenburg veld 1
    24-09-2021 20:30Badhoevedorp sc. 35+1ASC De Volewijckers 35+1veld 1-DEVO'58
    24-09-2021 21:00ASC De Volewijckers 35+1ZSGOWMS 35+1veld 1-DEVO'58
    24-09-2021 21:00Swift VR30+1ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1veld 2
    24-09-2021 21:30ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1WV-HEDW VR30+1veld 2
    24-09-2021 22:00Kadoelen sv. VR30+1ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1veld 2
    24-09-2021 22:00Parkstad SV 35+1ASC De Volewijckers 35+1veld 1-DEVO'58
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3EVC JO9-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3OSV JO8-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2AFC IJburg JO8-4veld 1
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2IVV JO12-2veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3FC Zaandam JO12-3veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1RCZ JO11-1veld 3
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2ZCFC JO10-1veld 3
    25-09-2021 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5IVV JO10-2veld 3
    25-09-2021 08:30Kadoelen sv. JO11-1ASC De Volewijckers JO11-23 A
    25-09-2021 09:00OSV JO9-3ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4veld 3-OSV (hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 09:45Kadoelen sv. JO8-1ASC De Volewijckers JO8-42 BC
    25-09-2021 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2RKAVIC JO13-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1IJsselmeervogels JO14-1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1ADO '20 JO15-1veld 3
    25-09-2021 10:00ASC De Volewijckers MO13-1Koninklijke HFC MO13-2veld 4
    25-09-2021 10:15ZOB JO13-1ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1A
    25-09-2021 10:15De Wherevogels JO11-3ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3veld 3
    25-09-2021 10:30Dijk De asv JO9-1ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1veld 4
    25-09-2021 10:30Purmerend JO12-2ASC De Volewijckers JO12-1veld 2
    25-09-2021 11:00SDZ JO10-1ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1veld 2
    25-09-2021 11:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO10-1ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3veld 1
    25-09-2021 11:15ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3Marken sv. JO13-1veld 4
    25-09-2021 11:15AFC JO14-2ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2Veld 4
    25-09-2021 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1Buitenveldert sc. JO18-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 11:45ASC De Volewijckers 35+2Dijk De asv 35+1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO13-4KFC JO13-4veld 3
    25-09-2021 11:45AFC IJburg JO10-9ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4veld 3
    25-09-2021 12:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-2RODA '23 Rksv O23-1veld 4
    25-09-2021 12:30RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2ASC De Volewijckers MO17-1veld 2
    25-09-2021 13:15Blokkers de MO19-1ASC De Volewijckers MO19-1veld 2
    25-09-2021 14:00FC Amsterdam JO17-1ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1Zaanlandia 1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)
    25-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers O23-1Kolping Boys O23-1veld 1
    25-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers JO19-1Swift JO19-1veld 3
    25-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1TOB Rksv 35+3veld 4
    25-09-2021 14:30DRC 45+1ASC De Volewijckers 45+1veld 2
    25-09-2021 14:45Reiger Boys JO8-2ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1veld 3
    25-09-2021 16:15ASC De Volewijckers 2IVV 3veld 4
    26-09-2021 11:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO18-1ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1(26) veld 1
    26-09-2021 11:15SDZ JO16-1ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1veld 2
    26-09-2021 12:00ASC De Volewijckers O23-1Waterwijk asc O23-1veld 1
    26-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1Forza Almere 1veld 4
    26-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1DSS JO17-1veld 1
    26-09-2021 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1TOG 35+1veld 2 (Hoofdveld)