• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei. 19:00HV/Veerhuys JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Vredehof
    27 mei. AFGELASTKadoelen sv. VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1Sportpark Spieringhorn
    27 mei. AFGELASTASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad VR30+1Sportpark Spieringhorn
    27 mei. AFGELASTASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - SDW VR30+1Sportpark Spieringhorn
    28 mei. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - Kolping Boys JO11-7Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 10:30Buitenveldert sc. JO18-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO18-1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    28 mei. 10:30Volendam (rkav) JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1Sportpark Volendam
    28 mei. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers O23-2 - Ouderkerk sv. O23-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 11:45ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2 - Volendam (rkav) JO14-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 12:00OFC JO13-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3Sportpark OFC
    28 mei. 13:00Westfriezen JO15-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    28 mei. 13:45OFC 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+2Sportpark OFC
    28 mei. 14:15Dijk De asv JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1Sportpark Schellingwoude
    28 mei. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 1 - Sporting Krommenie 1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 10Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - SDW 35+1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 14:30ASC De Volewijckers 45+1 - Meteoor De sv. 45+2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    28 mei. 14:30Waterwijk asc MO19-2 - ASC De Volewijckers MO19-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    29 mei. 12:00WV-HEDW 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1Sportpark Middenmeer

    Volledig programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 mei.RCZ MO19-1 - ASC De Volewijckers MO19-14 - 5
    25 mei.JOGA Fortius asv JO14-1 - JO14-12 - 4
    22 mei.Zondag 1 - ASV Blauw-Wit 11 - 5
    22 mei.ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 35+15 - 3
    22 mei.AS'80 JO14-1 - JO14-1 zon11 - 2
    22 mei.Pancratius Rksv 7 - ASC De Volewijckers 29 - 0
    22 mei.Diemen sv. JO17-1 - JO17-1 zon2 - 1
    21 mei.WSV 1930 1 - Zaterdag 12 - 3
    21 mei.RAP sv. 17 - ASC De Volewijckers 23 - 0
    21 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3 - DRC JO12-30 - 1
    21 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 - OSV JO12-32 - 5
    21 mei.JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-13 - 3
    21 mei.Zandvoort s.v. O23-1 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-25 - 2
    21 mei.Meteoor De sv. 45+1 - Veteranen 45+7 - 2
    21 mei.Purmersteijn JO13-2 - JO13-21 - 3
    21 mei.ASC De Volewijckers 35+2 - RCZ 35+10 - 4
    21 mei.JO18-1 - Zuidoost United JO18-13 - 1
    21 mei.JO13-1 - Bloemendaal JO13-15 - 0
    21 mei.JO19-1 - Robinhood s.v. JO19-13 - 2
    21 mei.GeuzenMiddenmeer MO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers MO13-11 - 7
    21 mei.SDOB JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-13 - 8
    21 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - KFC JO13-30 - 4
    21 mei.JO13-4 - Monnickendam JO13-23 - 6
    21 mei.JO15-1 - KGB JO15-10 - 7
    21 mei.JO14-1 - AFC IJburg JO14-13 - 3
    21 mei.ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - JO12-19 - 3
    21 mei.JO11-3 - FC Zaandam JO11-13 - 3
    21 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2 - IVV JO11-22 - 5
    20 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-13 - 1
    19 mei.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - Wognum Nicols JO13-17 - 1
  • Afgelastingen

    DatumWedstrijd
    27 meiKadoelen sv. VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
    27 meiASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad VR30+1
    27 meiASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - SDW VR30+1