• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 - Volendam (rkav) JO12-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 - DCG Rksv JO11-4Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-3 - OSV JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-3 - Diemen sv. JO9-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO9-2 - Zeeburgia avv JO9-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-4 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-2 - Ilpendam JO8-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-2Sportpark Purmersteijn
    11 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-5Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 08:40ASC De Volewijckers JO7-1 - Purmersteijn JO7-1Sportpark Purmersteijn
    11 dec. 08:45SDOB JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3Sportpark SDOB
    11 dec. 08:50Purmersteijn JO7-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO7-1Sportpark Purmersteijn
    11 dec. 09:00JOGA Fortius asv JO10-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-2Sportpark Middenmeer
    11 dec. 09:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO13-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-4Sportpark De Kuil
    11 dec. 09:45SDZ JO9-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-1Sportpark Transformatorweg
    11 dec. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers MO13-1 - AFC MO13-3Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1 - Kolping Boys JO10-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - Marken sv. JO13-1Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    11 dec. 10:00Purmerend JO10-5JM - ASC De Volewijckers JO10-5Sportpark Weidevenne
    11 dec. 10:00DEM (RKVV) JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-1Sportpark DEM

    Volledig programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    28 nov.WV-HEDW 12 - ASC De Volewijckers 22 - 2
    28 nov.JO17-1 zon - AFC IJburg JO17-10 - 6
    28 nov.ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+17 - 3
    28 nov.AS'80 O23-1 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-15 - 6
    28 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 - AS'80 JO14-33 - 3
    28 nov.TABA afc JO16-1 - JO16-1 zon20 - 0
    27 nov.Sporting Martinus O23-1 - O23-11 - 3
    27 nov.Purmersteijn JO19-1 - JO19-14 - 1
    27 nov.Buitenveldert sc. JO11-2 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-31 - 6
    27 nov.Zaterdag 1 - WSV 1930 15 - 0
    27 nov.JO16-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO16-13 - 0
    27 nov.JO17-1 - Kolping Boys JO17-10 - 8
    27 nov.Kadoelen sv. 4 - ASC De Volewijckers 26 - 0
    27 nov.RKAVIC JO14-1 - JO14-23 - 0
    27 nov.JO18-1 - AFC IJburg JO18-16 - 0
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers 35+2 - OFC 35+11 - 6
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - IVV JO13-11 - 10
    27 nov.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-1 - JO12-13 - 5
    27 nov.JO14-1 - Dijk De asv JO14-13 - 0
    27 nov.JO15-1 - DWS afc JO15-23 - 6
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers MO13-1 - SDW MO13-12 - 1
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2 - IVV JO12-23 - 3
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1 - Dijk De asv JO11-22 - 6
    27 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO12-3 - Purmerend JO12-45 - 1
    26 nov.WV-HEDW VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+10 - 1
    26 nov.ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - Kadoelen sv. VR30+12 - 3
    26 nov.Swift VR30+1 - ASC De Volewijckers VR30+10 - 1
    26 nov.ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1 - TOS-Actief VR30+12 - 0
    26 nov.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO13-25 - 5
    26 nov.FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-14 - 4
  • Afgelastingen

    DatumWedstrijd
    12 dec.JO17-1 zon - Ouderkerk sv. JO17-1